Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E59-17-Spring
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Spring 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 59
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Division
Date
Time
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Circuit
Results
34
BU08
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
08:00 AM
18726
Pool
H:
E59-Delight_T
A:
E59-Shawver_M
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
08:00 AM
18727
Pool
H:
E59-Bernhard_B
A:
E59-Tackney_G
E59-Chapman U8 3
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
08:00 AM
18728
Pool
H:
E59-Stone_D
A:
E59-Dosanjh_S
E59-Chapman U8 4
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
08:00 AM
18725
Pool
H:
E59-Fry_J
A:
E59-Lam_F
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
09:30 AM
18736
Pool
H:
E59-Angel_E
A:
E59-Manely_B
E59-Chapman U8 4
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
09:30 AM
18733
Pool
H:
E59-Shawver_M
A:
E59-Fry_J
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
09:30 AM
18735
Pool
H:
E59-Dosanjh_S
A:
E59-Bernhard_B
E59-Chapman U8 3
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
09:30 AM
18734
Pool
H:
E59-Quevedo_M
A:
E59-Galves_C
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
18744
Pool
H:
E59-Dosanjh_S
A:
E59-Manely_B
E59-Chapman U8 4
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
18742
Pool
H:
E59-Shawver_M
A:
E59-Galves_C
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
18743
Pool
H:
E59-Herrera_E
A:
E59-Bernhard_B
E59-Chapman U8 3
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
18741
Pool
H:
E59-Dangaran_C
A:
E59-Fry_J
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
12:30 PM
18750
Pool
H:
E59-Quevedo_M
A:
E59-Lam_F
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
12:30 PM
18752
Pool
H:
E59-Angel_E
A:
E59-Stone_D
E59-Chapman U8 4
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
12:30 PM
18749
Pool
H:
E59-Dangaran_C
A:
E59-Delight_T
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
12:30 PM
18751
Pool
H:
E59-Herrera_E
A:
E59-Tackney_G
E59-Chapman U8 3
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
01:15 PM
18756
Pool
H:
E59-Galves_C
A:
E59-Manely_B
E59-Chapman U8 4
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
02:00 PM
18759
Pool
H:
E59-Tackney_G
A:
E59-Stone_D
E59-Chapman U8 3
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
02:00 PM
18758
Pool
H:
E59-Dangaran_C
A:
E59-Quevedo_M
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
02:00 PM
18760
Pool
H:
E59-Herrera_E
A:
E59-Angel_E
E59-Chapman U8 4
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
02:00 PM
18757
Pool
H:
E59-Lam_F
A:
E59-Delight_T
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
03:30 PM
18762
Cons
H:
E59-POOL A-BOYS 2ND
A:
E59-POOL B-BOYS 2ND
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/19/2016
 
Saturday
03:30 PM
18761
Finals
H:
E59-POOL A -BOYS 1ST
A:
E59-POOL B-BOYS 1ST
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/18/2017
 
Saturday
08:30 AM
30164
Semis
H:
E59-Sauvao_J
A:
E59-Galvez_M
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/18/2017
 
Saturday
08:30 AM
30165
Semis
H:
E59-Guerrero-Quintanar_A
A:
E59-Morrison_D
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/18/2017
 
Saturday
10:30 AM
30169
Cons
H:
Cons Game
- of # 30164
A:
Cons Game
- of # 30165
E59-Chapman U8 2
Fall
E59
Submit
11/18/2017
 
Saturday
10:30 AM
30168
Finals
H:
Winner Game 30164
- Winner of # 30164
A:
Winner Game 30165
- Winner of # 30165
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Submit
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
08:00 AM
19643
Play-in game
H:
E59-Jojola59_D
A:
E59-Frey59_B
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Canceled
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
08:00 AM
19655
Play-In Game
H:
E59-Krueger59_N
(
4
)
A:
E59-Jojola59_D
(
5
)
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Posted
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
10:00 AM
19657
Semi
H:
E59-Holder59_P
(
1
)
A:
E59-Dalton59_M
(
3
)
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Posted
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
19658
Semi
H:
E59-McCauley59_A
(
1
)
A:
E59-Jojola59_D
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 19655
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Posted
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
12:00 PM
19659
Friendly
H:
E59-Laub59_J
(
2
)
A:
E59-Krueger59_N
(
0
)
Was Loser of # 19655
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Posted
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
01:00 PM
19660
Friendly
H:
E59-McCauley59_A
(
3
)
Was Loser of # 19658
A:
E59-Holder59_P
(
1
)
Was Loser of # 19657
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Posted
11/12/2022
 
Saturday
02:00 PM
19661
Finals
H:
E59-Jojola59_D
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 19658
A:
E59-Dalton59_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 19657
E59-Chapman U8 1
Fall
E59
Posted
21
BU09
35
BU10
37
BU11
39
BU12
21
BU14
14
BU16
30
GU08
14
GU09
38
GU10
25
GU11
43
GU12
3
GU13
21
GU14
14
GU16
14
GU19
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]