MatchTrak | S11E59-17-Spring
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 59

Home


Main Menu - R59

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Other R59 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R59 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R59 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R59 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/26-7/2

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Dean Freed ( The Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Spiteri 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( Dynamite ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liz Wilson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez ( Dark Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Hershman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Dangaran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Chandler Jennings 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erwin Arreaga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoff Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfonso Velis ( West Grove Galaxy ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 8 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Manuel Niquen ( Red Dragons ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 36 14 22 59 0 59 5.90 0
Tony Phillips ( High Voltage ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Bob Heston 10 8 - 0 - 2 38 11 27 90 0 90 9.00 0
Preston Jimenez 8 1 - 5 - 2 15 28 -13 25 0 25 3.12 0
Steve Lane 8 2 - 6 - 0 23 27 -4 29 0 29 3.62 0
TBA 8 4 - 4 - 0 14 24 -10 41 0 41 5.12 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 8 1 - 4 - 3 20 23 -3 6 0 6 0.75 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dagoberto Hidalgo 10 6 - 2 - 2 25 20 5 20 0 20 2.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeannette Luevanos ( Unlisted ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Van Horn ( Riptide ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 20 49 -29 27 0 27 3.37 0
Joey Grosso 3 0 - 2 - 1 6 15 -9 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 18 10 8 12 0 12 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Herbert Martinez 8 5 - 3 - 0 34 19 15 54 0 54 6.75 0
Memo Romero ( Kicking Asps ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 18 24 -6 30 0 30 3.75 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jon Eastin 10 9 - 0 - 1 30 10 20 85 0 85 8.50 0
Hide details for BU19 - Region R59 TeamsBU19 - Region R59 Teams
Jan Eastin 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
Jan Eastin 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Brent Kacian 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Fairclough ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katie Risdon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Speakman ( Purple unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Strykers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Pounds ( Green highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Ashish Patel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad McGowan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy McCurdy ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Force ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 20 10 10 18 0 18 2.25 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adam Degner ( West Grove Xtreme ) 10 6 - 4 - 0 29 20 9 66 0 66 6.60 0
Brad Smith ( West Grove Tigers ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 8 37 -29 25 0 25 2.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Cruchley 8 0 - 7 - 1 6 38 -32 9 0 9 1.13 0
Loertscher 8 7 - 1 - 0 33 10 23 70 0 70 8.75 0
Mark Roginson ( PURPLE PANTHERS ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 34 14 20 77 0 77 7.70 0
Pulka 8 1 - 6 - 1 9 20 -11 19 0 19 2.37 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 14 4 10 16 0 16 2.67 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Monique Knibb 9 4 - 4 - 1 18 19 -1 13 0 13 1.44 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Franciso Manzo 9 6 - 0 - 3 33 6 27 73 0 73 8.11 0
Ron Reynolds ( Avalanche ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Dangaran 12 4 - 6 - 2 9 19 -10 14 0 14 1.17 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Felipe Martinez ( West Grove Mavericks ) 9 1 - 5 - 3 6 25 -19 22 0 22 2.44 0
Ron Reynolds ( Strikers ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 23 12 11 62 0 62 6.89 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Damon Uribe ( West Grove Fury ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 11 17 -6 10 0 10 1.00 0
Jason Jensen 10 7 - 2 - 1 25 12 13 22 0 22 2.20 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joel Fry ( Westgrove ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 1 23 -22 1 0 1 0.17 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing