MatchTrak | S11E59-17-Spring
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 59

Home


Main Menu - R59

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Other R59 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R59 Teams


Games

R59 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R59 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/1-5/7

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Dean Freed ( The Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Spiteri 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( Dynamite ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liz Wilson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez ( Dark Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Hershman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Dangaran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Chandler Jennings 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erwin Arreaga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoff Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfonso Velis ( West Grove Galaxy ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 6 2 7 0 7 1.40 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Manuel Niquen ( Red Dragons ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 20 8 12 37 0 37 6.17 0
Tony Phillips ( High Voltage ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Bob Heston 6 5 - 0 - 1 24 7 17 55 0 55 9.17 0
Preston Jimenez 6 1 - 4 - 1 13 23 -10 20 0 20 3.33 0
Steve Lane 6 2 - 4 - 0 21 19 2 27 0 27 4.50 0
TBA 6 3 - 3 - 0 11 20 -9 31 0 31 5.17 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 17 19 -2 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dagoberto Hidalgo 9 5 - 2 - 2 23 19 4 17 0 17 1.89 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeannette Luevanos ( Unlisted ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Van Horn ( Riptide ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 11 26 -15 14 0 14 3.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 18 7 11 12 0 12 2.40 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Herbert Martinez 5 3 - 2 - 0 24 13 11 33 0 33 6.60 0
Memo Romero ( Kicking Asps ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 17 19 -2 26 0 26 4.33 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jon Eastin 7 7 - 0 - 0 21 5 16 62 0 62 8.86 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Brent Kacian 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Fairclough ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katie Risdon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Speakman ( Purple unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Strykers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Pounds ( Green highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Ashish Patel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad McGowan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy McCurdy ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Force ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 14 4 10 15 0 15 2.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adam Degner ( West Grove Xtreme ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 15 11 4 34 0 34 6.80 0
Brad Smith ( West Grove Tigers ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 6 15 -9 23 0 23 3.83 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Cruchley 5 0 - 4 - 1 2 20 -18 5 0 5 1.00 0
Loertscher 4 3 - 1 - 0 13 6 7 30 0 30 7.50 0
Mark Roginson ( PURPLE PANTHERS ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 22 5 17 54 0 54 9.00 0
Pulka 5 1 - 4 - 0 6 12 -6 13 0 13 2.60 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 5 0 5 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Monique Knibb 7 3 - 4 - 0 11 14 -3 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Franciso Manzo 6 4 - 0 - 2 26 5 21 49 0 49 8.17 0
Ron Reynolds ( Avalanche ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Dangaran 9 3 - 4 - 2 8 15 -7 11 0 11 1.22 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Felipe Martinez ( West Grove Mavericks ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 4 16 -12 20 0 20 2.86 0
Ron Reynolds ( Strikers ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 18 11 7 44 0 44 6.29 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Damon Uribe ( West Grove Fury ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 11 9 2 10 0 10 1.43 0
Jason Jensen 7 4 - 2 - 1 16 10 6 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joel Fry ( Westgrove ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 1 23 -22 1 0 1 0.17 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing