Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E59-17-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R84 Teams
Brian Davis
( Silver Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Harrison
( Blue Bandits )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauren Xing
( Blue Sharks 🦈 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Natalie Lormand
( Bears )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Singh
( Red Hot Wheels Monster Trucks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Adams
( Adams )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R84 Teams
Farid Amini
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Farshid Bozorgnia
( Mission Viejo United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Pablo Forcen Montanes
( Transformers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kim De Angelis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mathias Quandt
( The Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robbie Rathburn
( Bombers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Low
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wayne Roemhild
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R84 Teams
Daniel Call
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elliot Rummel
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Henry Ezzati
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Amaro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Kelly
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rudy Eckhardt
( Blue Ninja Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R84 Teams
Ashley Alduenda
( Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Taylor
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Winter
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Holtrust
( Lightning Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Henderson
( Red Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Castro
( Messi )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ben Froelich
5
2 - 2 - 1
14
16
-2
7
0
7
1.40
0
Brandon Huie
( Ninja Squad )
5
0 - 3 - 2
5
12
-7
2
0
2
0.40
0
Brian Maloney
( Blue Penguins )
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
10
2
6
0
6
1.20
0
Eric Lilly
( Tidalwaves )
5
4 - 1 - 0
15
11
4
12
0
12
2.40
0
Frank Razi
( Blue Lightning )
5
0 - 3 - 2
11
15
-4
2
0
2
0.40
0
Justin Smith
( Midnight Mayhem )
5
3 - 1 - 1
20
9
11
10
0
10
2.00
0
Kevin Sweeney
( Junior Messi’s )
5
1 - 3 - 1
7
14
-7
4
0
4
0.80
0
Melissa Henderson
( Blue Falcons )
5
3 - 1 - 1
17
13
4
10
0
10
2.00
0
Mike Casey
( Blue Lightning )
5
5 - 0 - 0
27
6
21
15
0
15
3.00
0
Pawel Pastuszak
( Blue Devils )
5
4 - 1 - 0
29
14
15
12
0
12
2.40
0
Raul Navarro
( Mission Viejo Strikers )
7
6 - 0 - 1
39
18
21
19
+0.1
19.1
2.73
0
Taso Kydoniefs
( Trader Joe’s )
5
5 - 0 - 0
28
9
19
15
0
15
3.00
0
Tore Dietrich
( Mission Viejo B10 Extra )
6
2 - 2 - 2
20
9
11
8
0
8
1.33
0
Travis Higgins
( Blue Panthers )
5
5 - 0 - 0
28
4
24
15
0
15
3.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brandie Thresher
( The Destroyers )
7
1 - 5 - 1
19
25
-6
4
0
4
0.57
0
Brent Jordan
( Riptide )
5
0 - 5 - 0
11
26
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Richey
( Sub ZERO )
7
7 - 0 - 0
44
3
41
21
0
21
3.00
0
Chris Carlton
( Navy Seals )
5
1 - 3 - 1
12
13
-1
4
0
4
0.80
0
DEANDA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Araiza
( MV Titans )
10
4 - 6 - 0
31
26
5
12
0
12
1.20
0
Michael Deanda
( Jolly Ranchers )
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
25
-5
12
0
12
1.71
0
Mike Vernotico
( MV UNITED )
10
6 - 4 - 0
36
31
5
18
0
18
1.80
0
Renzo Calvo Saez
( MIssion Viejo )
7
6 - 0 - 1
29
9
20
19
0
19
2.71
0
RICHEY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alejandro Manzo-Suarez
9
0 - 8 - 1
4
45
-41
-3
0
-3
-0.33
4
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Ferrell
( Potatoes United )
5
0 - 5 - 0
4
25
-21
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emir Benavides
( Mayhem )
5
3 - 1 - 1
16
9
7
10
0
10
2.00
0
Hector Lavenant
( MV Predators FC )
5
4 - 0 - 1
26
5
21
13
0
13
2.60
0
Kevin Bonny
( Blue Bombers )
4
4 - 0 - 0
21
1
20
12
0
12
3.00
0
MUETING
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Maliepaard
( Tsunamis )
5
2 - 2 - 1
10
6
4
7
0
7
1.40
0
Zachary Mueting
( Shreks )
5
2 - 2 - 1
14
15
-1
7
0
7
1.40
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tim Kuhn
14
3 - 10 - 1
25
54
-29
9
0
9
0.64
1
GU05 - Region R84 Teams
Alex Lough
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elliot Rummel
( Pink Rainbow Sparkles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Dixon
( Blue Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kamran Khan
( Lightning Boltz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Conboy
( Blue Princess Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Bouas
( TBD )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R84 Teams
Glen Worthington
( Blue Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Ford
( The Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Fletcher
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Holtrust
( Llamacorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marco Chiaro
( Rainbow Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Karr
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OConnell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tyler Lawrence
( Little Lemons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R84 Teams
Adam McManamy
( Flamingos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony Bahde
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dane Hoime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Baird
( TBD )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Conboy
( Cherry Bombs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Olsen
( Blue Sno Cones )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pawel Pastuszak
( Pink Mermaid's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Scrivens
( Flaming Soccer Balls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R84 Teams
Dana Aaron
( Killer Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Emir Benavides
( Magenta moon )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glen Worthington
( Golden Monarchs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jasen Urena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marissa Carlton
( Swifties )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nick Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Kuzmic
( The Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Payam Parvinchihia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Arash Zahabi
( Blue Tsunami )
5
4 - 1 - 0
15
9
6
12
0
12
2.40
0
Brett Hickman
( Gravediggers )
6
4 - 2 - 0
10
7
3
12
0
12
2.00
0
David Zirnhelt
( Rocket Pop's )
5
5 - 0 - 0
17
4
13
15
0
15
3.00
0
Fernando Favole
6
2 - 4 - 0
9
22
-13
6
0
6
1.00
0
Jennifer Mcknight
( Midnight Mayhem )
5
2 - 1 - 2
12
9
3
8
0
8
1.60
0
Julie James
( Poison Frogs )
5
3 - 2 - 0
11
10
1
9
0
9
1.80
0
Kimberly Williams
( Navy Seals )
5
4 - 0 - 1
23
4
19
13
0
13
2.60
0
Liza Gant
( MV Tsunami )
7
5 - 1 - 1
23
6
17
16
0
16
2.29
0
Luis Zambrano
( Midnight Rain )
5
3 - 0 - 2
12
5
7
11
0
11
2.20
0
Michael Deanda
( Troublemakers )
6
0 - 5 - 1
8
27
-19
1
0
1
0.17
0
Neil Harris
( Stitches )
5
1 - 2 - 2
12
14
-2
5
0
5
1.00
0
Taylor Low
( Midnight Swifties )
5
3 - 0 - 2
10
5
5
11
0
11
2.20
0
Torry Lamp
( Tsunamis )
5
0 - 4 - 1
4
14
-10
1
0
1
0.20
0
ZAMBRANO
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R84 Teams
Skyler May
4
3 - 0 - 1
16
2
14
32
0
32
8.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dante Bonano
( Riptide )
8
1 - 6 - 1
12
22
-10
4
0
4
0.50
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bjay Parsons
( Salty Crew )
5
3 - 2 - 0
14
16
-2
9
0
9
1.80
0
Brian Richey
( Falcons )
10
10 - 0 - 0
54
4
50
30
0
30
3.00
0
Carlos Young
( Tsunamis )
5
1 - 0 - 4
19
13
6
7
0
7
1.40
0
Farshad Farzan
( Navy Dragons )
7
6 - 0 - 1
19
8
11
19
0
19
2.71
0
Hector Lavenant
( Thunder Stars )
5
3 - 1 - 1
22
18
4
10
0
10
2.00
0
Julie James
( Tsunamis )
5
3 - 2 - 0
6
10
-4
9
0
9
1.80
0
Rob Wilmot
( MV Tidal Waves )
5
1 - 4 - 0
11
25
-14
3
0
3
0.60
0
Shane Bliss
( Shockwave )
9
6 - 2 - 1
19
13
6
18
0
18
2.00
1
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ashley Alduenda
( Renegades )
9
4 - 2 - 3
14
9
5
15
0
15
1.67
0
Ryan DuBose
( New 2011 )
9
7 - 0 - 2
17
3
14
23
0
23
2.56
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jesse Murphy
5
2 - 2 - 1
4
8
-4
7
0
7
1.40
0
Paul Hungate
( Lightning )
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
10
2
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bill Corwin
( Lightning )
8
1 - 6 - 1
8
28
-20
4
0
4
0.50
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R85 Teams
Brandon Creager
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Spriggs
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kym Tran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Hong
( Titans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Abbate
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taymor Kamrany
( Golden Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ahmed Altaie
( Knight Hawks )
5
0 - 4 - 1
7
15
-8
1
0
1
0.20
0
Christopher Popke
6
5 - 1 - 0
31
9
22
15
0
15
2.50
0
DAINES
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edgar Lozano
( Yellow Saber Tooth’s )
5
1 - 3 - 1
9
14
-5
4
0
4
0.80
0
LOZANO
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Muller
( Tsunamis )
5
4 - 0 - 1
17
9
8
13
0
13
2.60
0
Ryan Daines
5
3 - 2 - 0
20
12
8
9
0
9
1.80
0
Tim Brady
( LF FURY-2016 )
8
4 - 4 - 0
24
19
5
12
0
12
1.50
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamal Obeid
( Lake Forest Fury B2014 )
9
1 - 6 - 2
14
26
-12
5
0
5
0.56
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Royals )
7
6 - 1 - 0
26
9
17
18
0
18
2.57
0
Gregory Nord
( FURY )
8
1 - 4 - 3
8
20
-12
6
0
6
0.75
0
HUTCHINSON
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lucas Hutchinson
( Black Mambas )
7
2 - 4 - 1
10
16
-6
7
0
7
1.00
0
Michael Obana
( Toxic Tsunami )
5
5 - 0 - 0
33
6
27
15
0
15
3.00
0
ROSSI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roger Carton
( Fury )
10
6 - 3 - 1
26
19
7
19
0
19
1.90
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
HUTCHINSON
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lucas Hutchinson
( United )
5
5 - 0 - 0
20
7
13
15
0
15
3.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Jauregui
( Fury )
8
5 - 1 - 2
20
11
9
17
0
17
2.12
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Larry Tortuya
14
9 - 4 - 1
62
24
38
25
0
25
1.79
3
Roger Carton
( Lake Forest FC )
14
13 - 0 - 1
75
10
65
39
0
39
2.79
1
GU08 - Region R85 Teams
Christopher Porter
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Bruns
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Aguirre
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Little
( Lavender Flower Puppies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Zovko
( Red Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Stirling
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOYER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Camille Wilkinson
( The Riptides )
5
1 - 3 - 1
1
10
-9
4
0
4
0.80
0
David Dyk
( Tsunamis )
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
13
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
DYK
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Slater
( Venom )
6
2 - 3 - 1
6
18
-12
7
0
7
1.17
0
Juan Rodriguez
( Purple Poison )
7
4 - 2 - 1
17
11
6
13
0
13
1.86
0
Julia Boyer
( Ripping Rapids )
5
3 - 2 - 0
10
6
4
9
0
9
1.80
0
NOWZAREE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pouya Nowzaree
( Shamrock Tigers )
5
1 - 4 - 0
5
10
-5
3
0
3
0.60
0
Roberto Tapia
( FURY )
7
0 - 7 - 0
4
25
-21
0
0
0
0.00
0
RODRIGUEZ
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
WILKINSON
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Tiffin
( LF Fury )
8
2 - 4 - 2
9
14
-5
8
0
8
1.00
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOYER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddy Beltran
( Blue Bombers )
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
13
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
GATES
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Erickson
( Teal Titans )
7
2 - 3 - 2
13
14
-1
8
0
8
1.14
0
Julia Boyer
( Coral Crushers )
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
29
-24
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kirk Gates
( Blue Slushies )
5
1 - 1 - 3
12
13
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
Sierra Morrison
( FURY )
9
4 - 3 - 2
11
20
-9
14
0
14
1.56
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Kimmich
( L.F. FURY )
9
2 - 0 - 7
9
6
3
13
0
13
1.44
0
Josh Rogers
( Fury )
9
0 - 6 - 3
9
31
-22
3
0
3
0.33
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Fabulous Hudson Hornets )
5
4 - 0 - 1
16
5
11
13
0
13
2.60
0
CORRAL
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
DAN TEMPLE
( Avengers-Blue )
5
2 - 3 - 0
9
9
0
6
0
6
1.20
0
Eric Corral
( AVENGERS )
6
6 - 0 - 0
21
4
17
18
0
18
3.00
0
ROSSI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Sherman
( LF Fury )
9
6 - 1 - 2
45
7
38
20
0
20
2.22
0
Suzanne Braun
( Fury (2010) )
9
4 - 4 - 1
9
10
-1
13
0
13
1.44
0
Tim Brady
( ⛈️STORM⛈️ )
8
6 - 1 - 1
28
7
21
18
0
18
2.25
1
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Tapia
( LAKE FOREST UNITED )
7
5 - 0 - 2
32
6
26
17
0
17
2.43
0
(Not Categorized)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Kelsey Irvin
( Panthers )
5
2 - 2 - 1
14
12
2
7
0
7
1.40
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Julian White
( Big Blue Tsunami's )
5
1 - 1 - 3
6
5
1
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ryan Howe
( Lucky Charms )
5
1 - 2 - 2
10
11
-1
5
0
5
1.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Beshk
( Green Machine )
5
5 - 0 - 0
24
9
15
15
0
15
3.00
0
Enrique Martinez
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
32
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Patrick George
( Kraken )
5
3 - 1 - 1
20
15
5
10
0
10
2.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Helio Ortiz
( Swallows )
9
1 - 7 - 1
22
55
-33
4
0
4
0.44
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joshua Rodriguez
( Swallows )
7
3 - 3 - 1
22
22
0
10
0
10
1.43
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Enrique Martinez
5
2 - 2 - 1
7
10
-3
6
0
6
1.20
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ivan Melo
6
0 - 6 - 0
9
27
-18
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R87 Teams
Andrew Cvitanich
( Leopards )
1
0 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Brendan Bettwy
( Blue Hammerheads )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Guzman
1
1 - 0 - 0
8
7
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Robert Risley
( Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R87 Teams
Denee DiPilla George
( Lavender Haze )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
13
-13
0
0
0
0.00
0
Humberto Ramirez
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
James Hunter
( Unicorn Monsters )
1
1 - 0 - 0
7
0
7
10
0
10
10.00
0
Scott Marycz
( Turtle Power )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dean Goodwin
( Lime Legends )
5
1 - 3 - 1
7
15
-8
4
0
4
0.80
0
Gene Shibata
( Blue Thunder )
6
3 - 1 - 2
19
10
9
11
0
11
1.83
0
Jen Owen
( Hooligans )
6
4 - 1 - 1
23
7
16
13
0
13
2.17
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen
( ⚽️ Daring Darts 🎯⚽️ )
5
4 - 0 - 1
15
2
13
13
0
13
2.60
0
Scott Lawrence
( San Juan Samurai’s )
7
6 - 1 - 0
22
5
17
18
0
18
2.57
0
Thomas Fasel
5
2 - 3 - 0
11
15
-4
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Milton Tobar
5
1 - 4 - 0
6
10
-4
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen
( ⚽️ 87 FC ⚽️ )
9
2 - 5 - 2
9
21
-12
8
0
8
0.89
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R889 Teams
Bishop
( Hustlers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Morgan
( Chomping Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stronach
( Gray Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Watanabe
( Blue Bananas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R889 Teams
Addiss
( Blue Sharks )
6
2 - 2 - 2
11
11
0
29
0
29
4.83
0
Bate
( Tornadoes )
6
3 - 1 - 2
8
6
2
33
0
33
5.50
0
Castellanos
( Green Ninja Turtles )
6
1 - 4 - 1
5
13
-8
15
0
15
2.50
0
Latterman
( Avfc )
6
3 - 2 - 1
12
6
6
33
0
33
5.50
0
Mcburney
( Black Mambas )
6
3 - 2 - 1
19
16
3
40
0
40
6.67
0
Nassiri
( Electric Tangerines )
6
0 - 6 - 0
9
31
-22
8
0
8
1.33
0
Rodriguez
( The Hydras )
6
3 - 2 - 1
23
19
4
35
0
35
5.83
0
Sandoval
( Blue Jays )
6
5 - 1 - 0
32
17
15
47
0
47
7.83
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOSE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Byron Lemus
( Thunder Donkeys )
5
2 - 2 - 1
5
7
-2
7
0
7
1.40
0
James Sandoval
( Nutcrackers )
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
15
-8
3
0
3
0.60
0
Jovic Bose
( Dark Knights )
5
1 - 2 - 2
16
16
0
5
0
5
1.00
0
Randy Gordon
( Aliso Impact FC )
7
6 - 0 - 1
40
11
29
19
0
19
2.71
0
SANDOVAL
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Newman
( Aliso Impact FC )
6
2 - 4 - 0
16
19
-3
6
0
6
1.00
0
SMITH
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Horner
( Jaguars )
5
2 - 3 - 0
21
16
5
6
0
6
1.20
0
Zakary Smith
( BLACK WIDOWS )
5
2 - 3 - 0
11
19
-8
6
0
6
1.20
0
Zdenek Tronicek
( Dark Storms )
5
3 - 1 - 1
14
7
7
10
0
10
2.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Comparan
( Daggers FC )
5
3 - 1 - 1
9
12
-3
10
0
10
2.00
0
Eric Varela
( Samarai FC )
7
2 - 3 - 2
19
35
-16
8
0
8
1.14
0
Korosh Daryabeygi
( Eagles )
7
4 - 2 - 1
19
11
8
13
0
13
1.86
0
Mark Mann
10
7 - 2 - 1
43
24
19
22
0
22
2.20
0
Neil Norris
( AV UNITED )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
19
-16
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Hoggard
5
3 - 2 - 0
13
9
4
9
0
9
1.80
0
Christopher Bellerive
( OCFC )
5
2 - 3 - 0
17
18
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
HOGGARD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maziar Zamani
5
1 - 3 - 1
7
15
-8
4
0
4
0.80
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Malik Tisani
14
7 - 6 - 1
34
38
-4
22
0
22
1.57
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons
( Thunder )
7
4 - 3 - 0
32
16
16
12
0
12
1.71
0
GU06 - Region R889 Teams
Barragan
( Lucky Charms )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lawrence
( Orange Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miller
( Purple Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
O'berry
( Ladybugs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
( The Sweet Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Symonds
( Sparkly Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R889 Teams
Barrett
( Rockin’ Raspberries )
9
1 - 7 - 1
8
27
-19
18
0
18
2.00
0
Comparan
( Blue Panthers )
8
1 - 4 - 3
9
17
-8
25
0
25
3.12
0
Cruz
( Green Clovers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
11
15
-4
28
0
28
3.50
0
Gandeepan
( Wolverines )
7
7 - 0 - 0
31
3
28
68
0
68
9.71
0
Kehler
( Sunflowers )
8
3 - 5 - 0
11
18
-7
31
0
31
3.87
0
Trivison
( LUCKY CHARMS )
9
3 - 4 - 2
18
18
0
40
0
40
4.44
0
Waite
( Purple Eagles )
7
7 - 0 - 0
14
4
10
60
0
60
8.57
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
COMPARAN
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GONZALEZ
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Kruer
( Aliso Impact FC )
6
6 - 0 - 0
26
3
23
18
0
18
3.00
0
Saul Barragan
( Impact FC )
7
2 - 3 - 2
16
9
7
8
0
8
1.14
0
ZANOLLI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R889 Teams
Comparan
( Pink Axolotls )
9
6 - 1 - 2
49
20
29
66
0
66
7.33
0
Frisina
( TBD )
9
2 - 7 - 0
21
43
-22
26
0
26
2.89
0
Gonzalez
( Sour Patch Kids 🍬👅🤪🤪 )
10
5 - 3 - 2
28
24
4
59
0
59
5.90
0
Heckman
( Pop Rocks )
10
4 - 5 - 1
34
37
-3
48
0
48
4.80
0
Mcclusky
10
0 - 10 - 0
4
68
-64
4
0
4
0.40
0
Zanolli
( Hot Tamales )
10
9 - 0 - 1
61
5
56
93
0
93
9.30
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
COWDREY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory St Hilaire
( Tealy Tubbies )
7
5 - 2 - 0
17
10
7
15
0
15
2.14
0
Marvin Kimble
( AV Warriors )
7
2 - 4 - 1
7
14
-7
7
0
7
1.00
0
Michael Cowdrey
( WOLVERINES )
5
2 - 2 - 1
7
13
-6
7
0
7
1.40
0
ST HILAIRE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jorge Velastegui
( Thunder )
6
1 - 3 - 2
7
14
-7
5
0
5
0.83
0
Maziar Zamani
6
1 - 2 - 3
12
18
-6
6
0
6
1.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sergio Pineda
( AV UNITED )
8
7 - 0 - 1
18
4
14
21
0
21
2.62
1
Shawn Pedro
( A V PANTHERS )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
27
-20
2
0
2
0.29
1
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dinny To
( ⚽ ALISO ⚽ )
8
2 - 6 - 0
13
22
-9
5
0
5
0.62
1
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R94 Teams
Carbajal
( E94-Carbajal )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cardenas
( La Habra Elite )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gfeller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Larios
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miramontes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rivera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Diana Diaz
( La Habra Legends )
6
3 - 2 - 1
21
14
7
40
0
40
6.67
0
BU08 - Region R94 Teams
Barragan
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Camarena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Esquivel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hopkinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leschke
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Morgan
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Muniz
( Shell Shockers )
3
0 - 0 - 3
0
0
0
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ryan Rantzow
( Arsenal )
7
1 - 6 - 0
14
34
-20
17
0
17
2.43
0
BU10 - Region R94 Teams
Cardenas
8
4 - 3 - 1
26
26
0
50
0
50
6.25
0
Clark
( Fire n Ice )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
57
-51
6
0
6
0.75
0
Donald Searcy
( Orange Chargers )
8
2 - 6 - 0
23
33
-10
32
0
32
4.00
0
Guandique
( Warriors FC )
8
8 - 0 - 0
56
17
39
80
0
80
10.00
0
Perkins
8
5 - 2 - 1
30
11
19
57
0
57
7.12
0
Torres
( La Habra FC )
8
4 - 4 - 0
28
25
3
48
0
48
6.00
0
Tournament Cardenas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Guandique
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Rantzow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Mann
( The Red Team )
8
3 - 5 - 0
21
26
-5
32
0
32
4.00
0
Hugo Flores
( Wolves F.C. )
8
3 - 3 - 2
26
30
-4
45
0
45
5.62
0
Joel Muniz
( The Warriors )
7
2 - 4 - 1
18
28
-10
26
0
26
3.71
0
Jose Torres
( La Habra Futbol Squad )
7
7 - 0 - 0
42
2
40
70
0
70
10.00
0
Jose Yepez
( La habra FC )
8
4 - 2 - 2
26
21
5
52
0
52
6.50
0
BU12 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Flores
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Mann
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Yepez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dale Sutton
6
5 - 0 - 1
22
6
16
52
0
52
8.67
0
Hugo Prera
7
0 - 4 - 3
14
24
-10
23
0
23
3.29
0
Wes Maidlow
8
6 - 2 - 0
35
12
23
61
0
61
7.62
0
BU14 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Maildlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Sutton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Larry Costello
( LA HABRA )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
11
4
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU06 - Region R94 Teams
Anaya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Campbell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rico
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vazquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Oscar Larios Sierra
( Dream Stars )
7
4 - 3 - 0
32
12
20
44
0
44
6.29
0
GU08 - Region R94 Teams
Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Koh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Preece
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Matthew Ols
6
6 - 0 - 0
35
2
33
60
0
60
10.00
0
GU10 - Region R94 Teams
Hernandez
( FLOWER POWER )
8
2 - 6 - 0
30
49
-19
31
0
31
3.87
0
Kugelman
( BLOODY NIGHTMARES )
7
4 - 2 - 1
29
22
7
50
0
50
7.14
0
Muniz
( Valentine's )
8
2 - 6 - 0
22
32
-10
31
0
31
3.87
0
Perine
( Silver Eagles )
8
6 - 1 - 1
48
29
19
69
0
69
8.63
0
Tessler
7
4 - 3 - 0
34
31
3
45
0
45
6.43
0
Tournament Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Kugelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Perine
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Donald Searcy
( Eagles )
6
2 - 2 - 2
12
13
-1
29
0
29
4.83
0
Hugo Flores
( Silver Strikers )
8
1 - 5 - 2
7
27
-20
20
0
20
2.50
0
Robert Rodriguez
( Purple Strikers )
8
6 - 2 - 0
41
23
18
63
0
63
7.87
0
Ross Gould
( Phoenix’s )
7
6 - 0 - 1
36
9
27
64
0
64
9.14
0
GU12 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Flores
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Gould
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adrian Oliver
( La Habra Warriors )
7
3 - 2 - 2
14
12
2
39
0
39
5.57
0
Dale Sutton
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
32
-27
4
0
4
0.67
0
GU14 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Sutton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Javier Hernandez
( Legends )
8
8 - 0 - 0
44
3
41
24
0
24
3.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hubert Schroeder
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( The Web Slingers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OKeeffe
( Puma Yoshis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R96 Teams
Clinton Mendez
( Hulk smashers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Valenzuela
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Molly Lovegren
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Calad
( Blue Water Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Suzanne Lynch
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Hanhart
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danilo Caputo
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glenn White
( Golden Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Junior Ventura
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cole Minarik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Kim
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Parsons
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Villalobos
( Money Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Martin
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Corbin
( Hornets FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pedro Menjivar
( Navy seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( White Lightning Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chewie Joyce
( TUSTIN FIRE )
7
3 - 3 - 1
17
13
4
10
0
10
1.43
0
BU10 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( White Dragons )
9
1 - 8 - 0
20
42
-22
3
0
3
0.33
0
Agustin Landa
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Agustin Landa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
6
1
20
0
20
6.67
0
Alberto Anon
( Neon Galaxy )
9
4 - 5 - 0
22
30
-8
12
0
12
1.33
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
11
-9
5
0
5
1.67
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
13
-11
2
0
2
1.00
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
9
6 - 3 - 0
33
17
16
18
0
18
2.00
0
Danilo Caputo
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
1.00
0
Danilo Caputo
3
2 - 0 - 1
11
9
2
24
0
24
8.00
0
Dario Sanchez
( The Monsters )
9
3 - 4 - 2
25
22
3
11
0
11
1.22
0
Eric Blaska
9
2 - 7 - 0
22
40
-18
6
0
6
0.67
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hannah Bales
( Red Raptors )
9
2 - 5 - 2
14
24
-10
8
0
8
0.89
0
Hector Torres
( Green Scorpions )
9
5 - 4 - 0
33
28
5
15
0
15
1.67
0
James Matarese
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
6
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
James Matarese
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
13
-8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jonathan Martinez
( Blue Dragons )
9
6 - 0 - 3
32
16
16
21
0
21
2.33
0
Jonathon Maddern
( Sunset Strikers )
9
4 - 5 - 0
24
24
0
12
0
12
1.33
0
Kelsey Houlton
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
23
0
23
5.75
0
Kelsey Houlton
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
19
0
19
9.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
4
3 - 1 - 0
14
2
12
32
0
32
8.00
0
Kyle Young
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
9
9 - 0 - 0
31
13
18
27
0
27
3.00
0
Lutfi Freij
( Green Dynamite )
9
7 - 2 - 0
37
13
24
21
0
21
2.33
0
Natanahel Lopez
9
1 - 8 - 0
16
44
-28
3
0
3
0.33
0
Peter Brakke
( Night Wings )
9
5 - 3 - 1
35
32
3
16
0
16
1.78
0
Rawleigh Younglove
9
6 - 2 - 1
27
11
16
19
0
19
2.11
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]